Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Brisbane West - Mixed C | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 581 | 383 | 198 | 37 | 37 | 77 Points:
|
2
| Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 536 | 426 | 110 | 27 | 34 | 72 Points:
|
3
| Albion - Mixed C | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 563 | 478 | 85 | 29 | 29 | 65 Points:
|
4
| Beenleigh - Mixed C | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 520 | 498 | 22 | 27 | 27 | 53 Points:
|
5
| Arundel - Mixed C | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 452 | 532 | -80 | 18 | 18 | 34 Points:
|
6
| Springwood - Mixed C | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 419 | 521 | -102 | 15 | 15 | 23 Points:
|
7
| Gold Coast - Mixed C | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 346 | 579 | -233 | 7 | 8 | 12 Points:
|
Saturday 13 Feb 2021 | |||||
4:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed C | 21 (1 period) - 52 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed C | 28 (1 period) - 36 (3 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed C | |
6:10PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed C | 45 (3 periods) - 45 (1 period) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C |
Saturday 13 February 2021 | |
4:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 21 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed C | 52 (3 periods) |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - Mixed C | 28 (1 period) |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 36 (3 periods) |
6:10PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 45 (3 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 45 (1 period) |
Saturday 20 Feb 2021 | |||||
5:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed C | 28 (0 periods) - 62 (4 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 36 (0 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed C | 51 (3 periods) - 46 (1 period) | Springwood - Mixed C |
Saturday 20 February 2021 | |
5:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport ASHMORE TAVERN | |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 28 (0 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 62 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 36 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 34 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed C | 51 (3 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed C | 46 (1 period) |
Saturday 27 Feb 2021 | |||||
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed C | 35 (0 periods) - 53 (4 periods) | Albion - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 49 (0 periods) - 23 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed C | 40 (1 period) - 43 (3 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed C |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - Mixed C | 35 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed C | 53 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 49 (0 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 23 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed C | 40 (1 period) |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 43 (3 periods) |
Saturday 13 Mar 2021 | |||||
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed C | 45 (3 periods) - 35 (1 period) | Springwood - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed C | 49 (4 periods) - 26 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed C | 38 (1 period) - 44 (3 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C |
Saturday 13 March 2021 | |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 45 (3 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed C | 35 (1 period) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 49 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed C | 26 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed C | 38 (1 period) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 44 (3 periods) |
Saturday 20 Mar 2021 | |||||
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed C | 37 (3 periods) - 28 (1 period) | Gold Coast - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed C | 50 (3 periods) - 38 (1 period) | Albion - Mixed C | |
6:05PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed C | 32 (2 periods) - 39 (2 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C |
Saturday 20 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - Mixed C | 37 (3 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 28 (1 period) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 50 (3 periods) |
Albion - Mixed C | 38 (1 period) |
6:05PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - Mixed C | 32 (2 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 39 (2 periods) |
Saturday 27 Mar 2021 | |||||
6:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed C | 39 (2 periods) - 37 (2 periods) | Springwood - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed C | 44 (1 period) - 45 (3 periods) | Arundel - Mixed C | |
6:08PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed C | 37 (3 periods) - 38 (1 period) | Brisbane West - Mixed C |
Saturday 27 March 2021 | |
6:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 39 (2 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed C | 37 (2 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed C | 44 (1 period) |
Arundel - Mixed C | 45 (3 periods) |
6:08PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 37 (3 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 38 (1 period) |
Saturday 17 Apr 2021 | |||||
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 52 (4 periods) - 29 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed C | 48 (3 periods) - 46 (1 period) | Beenleigh - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed C | 54 (4 periods) - 17 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed C |
Saturday 17 April 2021 | |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 52 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed C | 29 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Albion - Mixed C | 48 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 46 (1 period) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 54 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 17 (0 periods) |
Saturday 24 Apr 2021 | |||||
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 46 (4 periods) - 35 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed C | 47 (3 periods) - 32 (1 period) | Gold Coast - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed C | 55 (4 periods) - 30 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed C |
Saturday 24 April 2021 | |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 46 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 35 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Albion - Mixed C | 47 (3 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 32 (1 period) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 55 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed C | 30 (0 periods) |
Saturday 15 May 2021 | |||||
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed C | 37 (2 periods) - 33 (2 periods) | Arundel - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed C | 41 (4 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed C | 45 (2 periods) - 39 (2 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed C |
Saturday 15 May 2021 | |
6:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed C | 37 (2 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed C | 33 (2 periods) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 41 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 27 (0 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 45 (2 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 39 (2 periods) |
Saturday 22 May 2021 | |||||
4:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed C | 31 (0 periods) - 50 (4 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed C | 44 (4 periods) - 35 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed C | 43 (3 periods) - 31 (1 period) | Springwood - Mixed C |
Saturday 22 May 2021 | |
4:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 31 (0 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 50 (4 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 44 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed C | 35 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed C | 43 (3 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed C | 31 (1 period) |
Saturday 05 Jun 2021 | |||||
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed C | 29 (1 period) - 36 (3 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 42 (2 periods) - 44 (2 periods) | Albion - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed C | 30 (0 periods) - 56 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed C |
Saturday 05 June 2021 | |
6:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed C | 29 (1 period) |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 36 (3 periods) |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 42 (2 periods) |
Albion - Mixed C | 44 (2 periods) |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed C | 30 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 56 (4 periods) |
Saturday 12 Jun 2021 | |||||
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 59 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed C | 50 (2 periods) - 44 (2 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed C | |
7:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed C | 30 (0 periods) - 42 (4 periods) | Arundel - Mixed C |
Saturday 12 June 2021 | |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 59 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed C | 34 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Albion - Mixed C | 50 (2 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 44 (2 periods) |
7:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 30 (0 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed C | 42 (4 periods) |
Saturday 19 Jun 2021 | |||||
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed C | 45 (4 periods) - 32 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed C | 44 (1 period) - 56 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed C | 65 (4 periods) - 38 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed C |
Saturday 19 June 2021 | |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - Mixed C | 45 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 32 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed C | 44 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed C | 56 (3 periods) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 65 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 38 (0 periods) |
Saturday 10 Jul 2021 | |||||
4:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed C | 26 (0 periods) - 59 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed C | 40 (1 period) - 47 (3 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed C | 44 (1 period) - 50 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed C |
Saturday 10 July 2021 | |
4:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 26 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 59 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed C | 40 (1 period) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 47 (3 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 44 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed C | 50 (3 periods) |
Saturday 17 Jul 2021 | |||||
6:05PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed C | 60 (4 periods) - 50 (1 period) | Beenleigh - Mixed C |
Saturday 17 July 2021 | |
6:05PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Semi Final 3 V 4 | |
Albion - Mixed C | 60 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed C | 50 (1 period) |
Saturday 24 Jul 2021 | |||||
6:05PM | AIS Beenleigh | Brisbane West - Mixed C | 56 (4 periods) - 36 (1 period) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C |
Saturday 24 July 2021 | |
6:05PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Semi Final 1 v 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 56 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 36 (1 period) |
Saturday 28 Aug 2021 | |||||
4:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 40 (0 periods) - 43 (0 periods) | Albion - Mixed C |
Saturday 28 August 2021 | |
4:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Mixed C - Prelim Final | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed C | 40 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed C | 43 (0 periods) |
Saturday 04 Sep 2021 | |||||
6:05PM | QIA Springwood | Brisbane West - Mixed C | 45 (4 periods) - 43 (1 period) | Albion - Mixed C |
Saturday 04 September 2021 | |
6:05PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Mixed C Grand Final | |
Brisbane West - Mixed C | 45 (4 periods) |
Albion - Mixed C | 43 (1 period) |