Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Brisbane West - Mixed B | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 745 | 386 | 359 | 44 | 48 | 96 Points:
|
2
| Albion - Mixed B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 549 | 490 | 59 | 31 | 31 | 71 Points:
|
3
| Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 491 | 469 | 22 | 23 | 27 | 55 Points:
|
4
| Springwood - Mixed B | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 555 | 571 | -16 | 23 | 23 | 51 Points:
|
5
| Beenleigh - Mixed B | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 431 | 559 | -128 | 14 | 14 | 26 Points:
|
6
| Arundel - Mixed B | 12 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 483 | 620 | -137 | 14 | 14 | 22 Points:
|
7
| Gold Coast - Mixed B | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 473 | 632 | -159 | 11 | 11 | 15 Points:
|
Saturday 13 Feb 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 47 (1 period) - 56 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 36 (0 periods) - 66 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
7:10PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 26 (0 periods) - 47 (4 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B |
Saturday 13 February 2021 | |
7:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 47 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 56 (3 periods) |
7:00PM QIA Springwood Wood | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 36 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 66 (4 periods) |
7:10PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 26 (0 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 47 (4 periods) |
Saturday 20 Feb 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 47 (2 periods) - 48 (2 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 19 (0 periods) - 48 (0 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 50 (1 period) - 60 (3 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 20 February 2021 | |
7:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 47 (2 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 48 (2 periods) |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 19 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 48 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 50 (1 period) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 60 (3 periods) |
Saturday 27 Feb 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 50 (1 period) - 52 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 46 (0 periods) - 24 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) - 31 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |
7:00PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 50 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 52 (3 periods) |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 46 (0 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 24 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 31 (0 periods) |
Saturday 13 Mar 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 37 (2 periods) - 46 (2 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 70 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 44 (3 periods) - 37 (1 period) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B |
Saturday 13 March 2021 | |
7:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 37 (2 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 46 (2 periods) |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 70 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 44 (3 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 37 (1 period) |
Saturday 20 Mar 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 46 (4 periods) - 40 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 58 (4 periods) - 39 (0 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
7:05PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 43 (3 periods) - 42 (1 period) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B |
Saturday 20 March 2021 | |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 46 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 40 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 58 (4 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 39 (0 periods) |
7:05PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 43 (3 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 42 (1 period) |
Saturday 27 Mar 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 48 (2 periods) - 51 (2 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
7:06PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) - 56 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 27 March 2021 | |
7:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 48 (2 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 51 (2 periods) |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) |
7:06PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 56 (4 periods) |
Saturday 17 Apr 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 46 (4 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 45 (2 periods) - 34 (2 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 57 (4 periods) - 33 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B |
Saturday 17 April 2021 | |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 46 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 27 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 45 (2 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 34 (2 periods) |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 57 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 33 (0 periods) |
Saturday 24 Apr 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 55 (3 periods) - 33 (1 period) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 70 (4 periods) - 35 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 24 April 2021 | |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 55 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 33 (1 period) |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 70 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) |
Saturday 15 May 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 60 (4 periods) - 46 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 44 (2 periods) - 37 (2 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 62 (4 periods) - 22 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B |
Saturday 15 May 2021 | |
7:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 60 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 46 (0 periods) |
7:00PM AIS Beenleigh Heals | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 44 (2 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 37 (2 periods) |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 62 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 22 (0 periods) |
Saturday 22 May 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 42 (3 periods) - 36 (1 period) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 39 (2 periods) - 40 (2 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 39 (3 periods) - 33 (1 period) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 22 May 2021 | |
7:00PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 42 (3 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 36 (1 period) |
7:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 39 (2 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (2 periods) |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 39 (3 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 33 (1 period) |
Saturday 05 Jun 2021 | |||||
5:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 38 (3 periods) - 33 (1 period) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 31 (1 period) - 40 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 32 (0 periods) - 67 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 05 June 2021 | |
5:00PM QIA Springwood Field | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 38 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 33 (1 period) |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 31 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 40 (3 periods) |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 32 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 67 (4 periods) |
Saturday 12 Jun 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) - 42 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 48 (2 periods) - 44 (2 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 32 (0 periods) - 52 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 12 June 2021 | |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 42 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 48 (2 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 44 (2 periods) |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 32 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 52 (4 periods) |
Saturday 19 Jun 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 61 (4 periods) - 39 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 44 (1 period) - 50 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) - 32 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B |
Saturday 19 June 2021 | |
7:00PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 61 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 39 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 44 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 50 (3 periods) |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 32 (0 periods) |
Saturday 10 Jul 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 36 (1 period) - 40 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 41 (1 period) - 57 (3 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) - 76 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 10 July 2021 | |
7:00PM AIS Beenleigh Wilson | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 36 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 40 (3 periods) |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 41 (1 period) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 57 (3 periods) |
7:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 76 (4 periods) |
Saturday 17 Jul 2021 | |||||
7:10PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 29 (0 periods) - 47 (5 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 17 July 2021 | |
7:10PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Semi Final 3 V 4 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 29 (0 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 47 (5 periods) |
Saturday 24 Jul 2021 | |||||
7:10PM | AIS Beenleigh | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 49 (5 periods) - 43 (0 periods) | Albion - Mixed B |
Saturday 24 July 2021 | |
7:10PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Semi Final 1 v 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 49 (5 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 43 (0 periods) |
Saturday 28 Aug 2021 | |||||
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Albion - Mixed B | 41 (0 periods) - 38 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 28 August 2021 | |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
MIxed B Prelim Final | |
Albion - Mixed B | 41 (0 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 38 (0 periods) |
Saturday 04 Sep 2021 | |||||
7:30PM | QIA Springwood | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 66 (5 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Albion - Mixed B |
Saturday 04 September 2021 | |
7:30PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Mixed B Grand Final | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 66 (5 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 27 (0 periods) |