Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Brisbane West - Mixed B | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 646 | 465 | 181 | 38 | 38 | 78 Points:
|
2
| Albion - Mixed B | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 572 | 440 | 132 | 34 | 34 | 78 Points:
|
3
| Beenleigh - Mixed B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 495 | 512 | -17 | 28 | 28 | 48 Points:
|
4
| Arundel - Mixed B | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 511 | 512 | -1 | 22 | 22 | 44 Points:
|
5
| Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 493 | 560 | -67 | 16 | 16 | 36 Points:
|
6
| Toombul - Mixed B | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 444 | 509 | -65 | 17 | 17 | 29 Points:
|
7
| Springwood - Mixed B | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 451 | 614 | -163 | 13 | 13 | 15 Points:
|
Saturday 05 Mar 2022 | |||||
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 53 (4 periods) - 40 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 29 (1 period) - 51 (3 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 37 (2 periods) - 51 (2 periods) | Albion - Mixed B |
Saturday 05 March 2022 | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 53 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (0 periods) |
8:00PM QIA Springwood Field | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 29 (1 period) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 51 (3 periods) |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Heals | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 37 (2 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 51 (2 periods) |
Saturday 12 Mar 2022 | |||||
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 45 (1 period) - 52 (3 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 70 (4 periods) - 41 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 52 (4 periods) - 38 (0 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B |
Saturday 12 March 2022 | |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Wilson | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 45 (1 period) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 52 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 70 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 41 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 52 (4 periods) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 38 (0 periods) |
Saturday 19 Mar 2022 | |||||
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 40 (0 periods) - 59 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 55 (3 periods) - 39 (1 period) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 40 (2 periods) - 39 (2 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B |
Saturday 19 March 2022 | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 40 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 59 (4 periods) |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 55 (3 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 39 (1 period) |
8:00PM QIA Springwood Wood | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 40 (2 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 39 (2 periods) |
Saturday 26 Mar 2022 | |||||
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 39 (1 period) - 58 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 44 (2 periods) - 48 (2 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 44 (3 periods) - 40 (1 period) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 26 March 2022 | |
8:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 39 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 58 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 44 (2 periods) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 48 (2 periods) |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 44 (3 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) |
Saturday 02 Apr 2022 | |||||
4:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) - 43 (4 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 47 (4 periods) - 32 (0 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 46 (3 periods) - 46 (1 period) | Arundel - Mixed B |
Saturday 02 April 2022 | |
4:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 43 (4 periods) |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 47 (4 periods) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 32 (0 periods) |
8:00PM QIA Springwood Wood | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 46 (3 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 46 (1 period) |
Sunday 03 Apr 2022 | |||||
3:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 69 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Sunday 03 April 2022 | |
3:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 69 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) |
Saturday 09 Apr 2022 | |||||
5:00PM | AIS Toombul | Toombul - Mixed B | 29 (1 period) - 35 (3 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 36 (3 periods) - 34 (1 period) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 46 (3 periods) - 42 (1 period) | Albion - Mixed B |
Saturday 09 April 2022 | |
5:00PM AIS Toombul Lords | |
Toombul - Mixed B | 29 (1 period) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 35 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 36 (3 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 34 (1 period) |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 46 (3 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 42 (1 period) |
Saturday 07 May 2022 | |||||
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 30 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 38 (2 periods) - 35 (2 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B |
Saturday 07 May 2022 | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 30 (4 periods) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 0 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 38 (2 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 35 (2 periods) |
Saturday 14 May 2022 | |||||
4:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 38 (2 periods) - 36 (2 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 32 (1 period) - 33 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 56 (4 periods) - 38 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 14 May 2022 | |
4:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 38 (2 periods) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 36 (2 periods) |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 32 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 33 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 56 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 38 (0 periods) |
Saturday 21 May 2022 | |||||
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 50 (2 periods) - 39 (2 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 30 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 21 May 2022 | |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 50 (2 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 39 (2 periods) |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 30 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 0 (0 periods) |
Saturday 28 May 2022 | |||||
4:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (2 periods) - 39 (2 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 37 (1 period) - 57 (3 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 58 (3 periods) - 46 (1 period) | Arundel - Mixed B |
Saturday 28 May 2022 | |
4:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (2 periods) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 39 (2 periods) |
8:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 37 (1 period) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 57 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 58 (3 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 46 (1 period) |
Saturday 04 Jun 2022 | |||||
4:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 26 (0 periods) - 58 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
4:00PM | AIS Toombul | Toombul - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) - 47 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 51 (3 periods) - 45 (1 period) | Beenleigh - Mixed B |
Saturday 04 June 2022 | |
4:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 26 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 58 (4 periods) |
4:00PM AIS Toombul WACA | |
Toombul - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 51 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 45 (1 period) |
Saturday 11 Jun 2022 | |||||
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 44 (1 period) - 45 (3 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 48 (1 period) - 58 (3 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 56 (3 periods) - 48 (1 period) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 11 June 2022 | |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Heals | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 44 (1 period) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 45 (3 periods) |
8:00PM QIA Springwood Wood | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 48 (1 period) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 58 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 56 (3 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 48 (1 period) |
Saturday 18 Jun 2022 | |||||
4:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) - 52 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 51 (3 periods) - 50 (1 period) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 57 (4 periods) - 33 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B |
Saturday 18 June 2022 | |
4:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 52 (3 periods) |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Wilson | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 51 (3 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 50 (1 period) |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 57 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 33 (0 periods) |
Saturday 25 Jun 2022 | |||||
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 38 (4 periods) - 31 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 50 (2 periods) - 45 (2 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
8:00PM | AIS Toombul | Toombul - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) - 58 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 25 June 2022 | |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Wilson | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 38 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 31 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 50 (2 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 45 (2 periods) |
8:00PM AIS Toombul Lords | |
Toombul - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 58 (4 periods) |
Saturday 02 Jul 2022 | |||||
4:00PM | AIS Toombul | Toombul - Mixed B | 49 (3 periods) - 45 (1 period) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 02 July 2022 | |
4:00PM AIS Toombul WACA | |
Toombul - Mixed B | 49 (3 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 45 (1 period) |
Saturday 09 Jul 2022 | |||||
3:55PM | AIS Toombul | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 47 (0 periods) - 42 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B |
Saturday 09 July 2022 | |
3:55PM AIS Toombul WACA | |
Mixed B - 3 v 4 | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 47 (0 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 42 (0 periods) |
Saturday 16 Jul 2022 | |||||
8:05PM | QIA Springwood | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 35 (2 periods) - 47 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B |
Saturday 16 July 2022 | |
8:05PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Mixed B - 1 v 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 35 (2 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) |
Saturday 23 Jul 2022 | |||||
8:15PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) - 41 (2 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B |
Saturday 23 July 2022 | |
8:15PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Mixed B - Prelim Final | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 41 (2 periods) |
Saturday 30 Jul 2022 | |||||
8:30PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 51 (1 period) - 42 (3 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 30 July 2022 | |
8:30PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Mixed B - Grand Final | |
Albion - Mixed B | 51 (1 period) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 42 (3 periods) |