Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Brisbane West - Mixed B | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 624 | 333 | 291 | 37 | 37 | 77 Points:
|
2
| Toombul - Mixed B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 523 | 406 | 117 | 30 | 30 | 58 Points:
|
3
| Albion - Mixed B | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 543 | 423 | 120 | 27 | 27 | 55 Points:
|
4
| Arundel - Mixed B | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 465 | 496 | -31 | 17 | 17 | 33 Points:
|
5
| Springwood - Mixed B | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 369 | 564 | -195 | 7 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
6
| Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 322 | 624 | -302 | 2 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
Saturday 25 Feb 2023 | |||||
5:00PM | AIS Toombul | Toombul - Mixed B | 69 (3 periods) - 28 (1 period) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 25 (0 periods) - 75 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 60 (4 periods) - 42 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B |
Saturday 25 February 2023 | |
5:00PM AIS Toombul WACA | |
Toombul - Mixed B | 69 (3 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 28 (1 period) |
7:00PM QIA Springwood Wood | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 25 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 75 (4 periods) |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 60 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 42 (0 periods) |
Saturday 04 Mar 2023 | |||||
4:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 38 (0 periods) - 64 (4 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) - 51 (4 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | AIS Toombul | Toombul - Mixed B | 23 (0 periods) - 47 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 04 March 2023 | |
4:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 38 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 64 (4 periods) |
7:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 51 (4 periods) |
7:00PM AIS Toombul Lords | |
Toombul - Mixed B | 23 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 47 (4 periods) |
Saturday 11 Mar 2023 | |||||
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 56 (4 periods) - 39 (0 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | AIS Toombul | Toombul - Mixed B | 61 (4 periods) - 32 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B |
Saturday 11 March 2023 | |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 56 (4 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 39 (0 periods) |
7:00PM AIS Toombul Gabba | |
Toombul - Mixed B | 61 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 32 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 27 (0 periods) |
Saturday 18 Mar 2023 | |||||
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 44 (0 periods) - 60 (4 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) - 47 (3 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
7:05PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 65 (4 periods) - 41 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B |
Saturday 18 March 2023 | |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 44 (0 periods) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 60 (4 periods) |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) |
7:05PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 65 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 41 (0 periods) |
Saturday 25 Mar 2023 | |||||
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 80 (4 periods) - 26 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 48 (1 period) - 53 (3 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 25 (0 periods) - 63 (4 periods) | Albion - Mixed B |
Saturday 25 March 2023 | |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 80 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 26 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 48 (1 period) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 53 (3 periods) |
7:00PM QIA Springwood Wood | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 25 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) |
Saturday 22 Apr 2023 | |||||
5:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) - 49 (4 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 72 (4 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 51 (0 periods) - 57 (4 periods) | Albion - Mixed B |
Saturday 22 April 2023 | |
5:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 72 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 27 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 51 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 57 (4 periods) |
Saturday 13 May 2023 | |||||
5:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 52 (4 periods) - 39 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 57 (2 periods) - 46 (2 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 77 (4 periods) - 24 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B |
Saturday 13 May 2023 | |
5:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 52 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 39 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 57 (2 periods) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 46 (2 periods) |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 77 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 24 (0 periods) |
Saturday 27 May 2023 | |||||
7:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) - 63 (4 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 39 (0 periods) - 50 (4 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 41 (1 period) - 43 (3 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 27 May 2023 | |
7:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 39 (0 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 50 (4 periods) |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 41 (1 period) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 43 (3 periods) |
Saturday 17 Jun 2023 | |||||
7:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 57 (4 periods) - 38 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) - 61 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | AIS Toombul | Toombul - Mixed B | 41 (2 periods) - 49 (2 periods) | Albion - Mixed B |
Saturday 17 June 2023 | |
7:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 57 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 38 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 61 (4 periods) |
7:00PM AIS Toombul Lords | |
Toombul - Mixed B | 41 (2 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 49 (2 periods) |
Saturday 24 Jun 2023 | |||||
4:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 28 (0 periods) - 68 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | AIS Toombul | Toombul - Mixed B | 58 (4 periods) - 30 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) - 43 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 24 June 2023 | |
4:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 28 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 68 (4 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Toombul Gabba | |
Toombul - Mixed B | 58 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 30 (0 periods) |
7:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 43 (0 periods) |
Saturday 08 Jul 2023 | |||||
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 50 (4 periods) - 22 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B |
Saturday 08 July 2023 | |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Mixed B Semi Final 3 v 4 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 50 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 22 (0 periods) |
Saturday 15 Jul 2023 | |||||
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 38 (1 period) - 46 (4 periods) | Toombul - Mixed B |
Saturday 15 July 2023 | |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Mixed B Semi-Final 1 v 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 38 (1 period) |
Toombul - Mixed B | 46 (4 periods) |
Saturday 22 Jul 2023 | |||||
7:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 28 (0 periods) - 47 (5 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 22 July 2023 | |
7:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Mixed B - Prelim Final | |
Albion - Mixed B | 28 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 47 (5 periods) |
Saturday 29 Jul 2023 | |||||
7:30PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Toombul - Mixed B | 42 (2 periods) - 45 (3 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 29 July 2023 | |
7:30PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Mixed B - Grand Final | |
Toombul - Mixed B | 42 (2 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 45 (3 periods) |