Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Brisbane West - Mixed A | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 757 | 362 | 395 | 42 | 46 | 94 Points:
|
2
| Albion - Mixed A | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 668 | 380 | 288 | 39 | 39 | 79 Points:
|
3
| Springwood - Mixed A | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 616 | 520 | 96 | 25 | 25 | 57 Points:
|
4
| Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 12 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 541 | 600 | -59 | 20 | 24 | 44 Points:
|
5
| Gold Coast - Mixed A | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 490 | 646 | -156 | 16 | 16 | 28 Points:
|
6
| Arundel - Mixed A | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 460 | 583 | -123 | 16 | 16 | 24 Points:
|
7
| Beenleigh - Mixed A | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 273 | 714 | -441 | 2 | 2 | -6 Points:
|
Saturday 13 Feb 2021 | |||||
4:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed A | 27 (0 periods) - 64 (4 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed A | 45 (0 periods) - 58 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed A | 22 (0 periods) - 84 (4 periods) | Albion - Mixed A |
Saturday 13 February 2021 | |
4:00PM AIS Beenleigh Wilson | |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 27 (0 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 64 (4 periods) |
8:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed A | 45 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 58 (4 periods) |
8:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 22 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed A | 84 (4 periods) |
Saturday 20 Feb 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 35 (0 periods) - 64 (0 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed A | 42 (1 period) - 57 (3 periods) | Springwood - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed A | 66 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed A |
Saturday 20 February 2021 | |
8:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 35 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 64 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Mixed A | 42 (1 period) |
Springwood - Mixed A | 57 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 66 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 34 (0 periods) |
Saturday 27 Feb 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 47 (0 periods) - 29 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed A | 60 (3 periods) - 29 (1 period) | Beenleigh - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed A | 40 (1 period) - 61 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed A |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |
8:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 47 (0 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 29 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Mixed A | 60 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 29 (1 period) |
8:00PM QIA Springwood Field | |
Springwood - Mixed A | 40 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed A | 61 (3 periods) |
Saturday 13 Mar 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed A | 72 (3 periods) - 41 (1 period) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed A | 36 (1 period) - 56 (3 periods) | Springwood - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed A | 69 (4 periods) - 36 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed A |
Saturday 13 March 2021 | |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Albion - Mixed A | 72 (3 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 41 (1 period) |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Wilson | |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 36 (1 period) |
Springwood - Mixed A | 56 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 69 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed A | 36 (0 periods) |
Saturday 20 Mar 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed A | 49 (2 periods) - 45 (2 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed A | 60 (3 periods) - 44 (1 period) | Albion - Mixed A | |
8:05PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed A | 47 (2 periods) - 30 (2 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A |
Saturday 20 March 2021 | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Mixed A | 49 (2 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 45 (2 periods) |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 60 (3 periods) |
Albion - Mixed A | 44 (1 period) |
8:05PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed A | 47 (2 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 30 (2 periods) |
Saturday 27 Mar 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed A | 45 (1 period) - 59 (3 periods) | Springwood - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed A | 30 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed A | |
8:04PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed A | -30 (0 periods) - 30 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed A |
Saturday 27 March 2021 | |
8:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport ASHMORE TAVERN | |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 45 (1 period) |
Springwood - Mixed A | 59 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Albion - Mixed A | 30 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed A | 0 (0 periods) |
8:04PM AIS Beenleigh Wilson | |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | -30 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 30 (4 periods) |
Saturday 17 Apr 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed A | 65 (4 periods) - 31 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed A | 79 (4 periods) - 35 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 46 (3 periods) - 42 (1 period) | Arundel - Mixed A |
Saturday 17 April 2021 | |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 65 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 31 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Albion - Mixed A | 79 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 35 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 46 (3 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed A | 42 (1 period) |
Saturday 24 Apr 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 66 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed A | 63 (4 periods) - 36 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed A | 65 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed A |
Saturday 24 April 2021 | |
8:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 66 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 34 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 63 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed A | 36 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Albion - Mixed A | 65 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 34 (0 periods) |
Saturday 15 May 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed A | 51 (2 periods) - 31 (2 periods) | Arundel - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed A | 72 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed A | 32 (0 periods) - 50 (4 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed A |
Saturday 15 May 2021 | |
8:00PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - Mixed A | 51 (2 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed A | 31 (2 periods) |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 72 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 34 (0 periods) |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 32 (0 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 50 (4 periods) |
Saturday 22 May 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed A | 59 (4 periods) - 52 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed A | 55 (4 periods) - 31 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed A | 35 (0 periods) - 62 (4 periods) | Arundel - Mixed A |
Saturday 22 May 2021 | |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Albion - Mixed A | 59 (4 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed A | 52 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport ASHMORE TAVERN | |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 55 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 31 (0 periods) |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 35 (0 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed A | 62 (4 periods) |
Saturday 05 Jun 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed A | 65 (4 periods) - 24 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 40 (1 period) - 67 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed A | 34 (0 periods) - 75 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed A |
Saturday 05 June 2021 | |
8:00PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - Mixed A | 65 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 24 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 40 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed A | 67 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Mixed A | 34 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 75 (4 periods) |
Saturday 12 Jun 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 40 (1 period) - 46 (3 periods) | Springwood - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed A | 47 (1 period) - 56 (3 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed A | 49 (1 period) - 59 (3 periods) | Arundel - Mixed A |
Saturday 12 June 2021 | |
8:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 40 (1 period) |
Springwood - Mixed A | 46 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Albion - Mixed A | 47 (1 period) |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 56 (3 periods) |
8:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 49 (1 period) |
Arundel - Mixed A | 59 (3 periods) |
Saturday 19 Jun 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed A | 86 (4 periods) - 17 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed A | 0 (0 periods) - 30 (4 periods) | Albion - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed A | 62 (4 periods) - 31 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed A |
Saturday 19 June 2021 | |
8:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 86 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 17 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Mixed A | 0 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed A | 30 (4 periods) |
8:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - Mixed A | 62 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 31 (0 periods) |
Saturday 10 Jul 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed A | 45 (0 periods) - 67 (4 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed A | 33 (0 periods) - 59 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed A | |
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed A | 0 (0 periods) - 30 (4 periods) | Albion - Mixed A |
Saturday 10 July 2021 | |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Arundel - Mixed A | 45 (0 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 67 (4 periods) |
8:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed A | 33 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 59 (4 periods) |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed A | 0 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed A | 30 (4 periods) |
Saturday 17 Jul 2021 | |||||
8:15PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Springwood - Mixed A | 48 (3 periods) - 53 (2 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A |
Saturday 17 July 2021 | |
8:15PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Semi Final 3 V 4 | |
Springwood - Mixed A | 48 (3 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 53 (2 periods) |
Saturday 24 Jul 2021 | |||||
8:15PM | AIS Beenleigh | Brisbane West - Mixed A | 50 (2 periods) - 63 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed A |
Saturday 24 July 2021 | |
8:15PM AIS Beenleigh Wilson | |
Semi Final 1 v 2 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 50 (2 periods) |
Albion - Mixed A | 63 (3 periods) |
Saturday 28 Aug 2021 | |||||
8:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Brisbane West - Mixed A | 66 (0 periods) - 48 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed A |
Saturday 28 August 2021 | |
8:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Mixed A Prelim Final | |
Brisbane West - Mixed A | 66 (0 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed A | 48 (0 periods) |