Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| North Lakes - Mixed B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 197 | 40 | 17 | 17 | 35 Points:
|
2
| Gold Coast - Mixed B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 253 | 170 | 83 | 16 | 16 | 34 Points:
|
3
| Ipswich - Mixed B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 201 | 18 | 13 | 13 | 29 Points:
|
4
| Wynnum - Mixed B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 222 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 17 Points:
|
5
| Browns Plains - Mixed B | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 209 | 249 | -40 | 6 | 6 | 14 Points:
|
6
| Victoria Point - Mixed B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 190 | 232 | -42 | 6 | 6 | 10 Points:
|
7
| Strathpine - Mixed B | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 243 | -62 | 5 | 5 | 5 Points:
|
Saturday 02 Mar 2024 | |||||
7:00PM | Northside Indoor Sports | North Lakes - Mixed B | 43 (2 periods) - 43 (2 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
7:05PM | QIA Strathpine | Strathpine - Mixed B | 34 (2 periods) - 37 (2 periods) | Browns Plains - Mixed B |
Saturday 02 March 2024 | |
7:00PM Northside Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
ROUND 1 | |
North Lakes - Mixed B | 43 (2 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 43 (2 periods) |
7:05PM QIA Strathpine Cauldron | |
Strathpine - Mixed B | 34 (2 periods) |
Browns Plains - Mixed B | 37 (2 periods) |
Saturday 09 Mar 2024 | |||||
5:00PM | AIS Victoria Point | Victoria Point - Mixed B | 42 (3 periods) - 35 (1 period) | Browns Plains - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | AIS Wynnum | Wynnum - Mixed B | 60 (3 periods) - 42 (1 period) | Strathpine - Mixed B | |
7:05PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) - 25 (0 periods) | Ipswich - Mixed B |
Saturday 09 March 2024 | |
5:00PM AIS Victoria Point Coochie | |
Victoria Point - Mixed B | 42 (3 periods) |
Browns Plains - Mixed B | 35 (1 period) |
7:00PM AIS Wynnum Zeller | |
Wynnum - Mixed B | 60 (3 periods) |
Strathpine - Mixed B | 42 (1 period) |
7:05PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport ASHMORE TAVERN | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) |
Ipswich - Mixed B | 25 (0 periods) |
Saturday 16 Mar 2024 | |||||
7:00PM | AIS Victoria Point | Victoria Point - Mixed B | 33 (1 period) - 45 (3 periods) | Wynnum - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | QIA Strathpine | Strathpine - Mixed B | 36 (0 periods) - 59 (4 periods) | North Lakes - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | QIA Browns Plains | Browns Plains - Mixed B | 32 (2 periods) - 35 (2 periods) | Ipswich - Mixed B |
Saturday 16 March 2024 | |
7:00PM AIS Victoria Point Peel | |
Victoria Point - Mixed B | 33 (1 period) |
Wynnum - Mixed B | 45 (3 periods) |
7:00PM QIA Strathpine Cauldron | |
Strathpine - Mixed B | 36 (0 periods) |
North Lakes - Mixed B | 59 (4 periods) |
7:00PM QIA Browns Plains Court 2 | |
Browns Plains - Mixed B | 32 (2 periods) |
Ipswich - Mixed B | 35 (2 periods) |
Saturday 23 Mar 2024 | |||||
6:00PM | AIS Victoria Point | Victoria Point - Mixed B | 41 (1 period) - 47 (3 periods) | North Lakes - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | QIA Strathpine | Strathpine - Mixed B | 34 (2 periods) - 43 (2 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | AIS Wynnum | Wynnum - Mixed B | 34 (3 periods) - 35 (1 period) | Browns Plains - Mixed B |
Saturday 23 March 2024 | |
6:00PM AIS Victoria Point Peel | |
Victoria Point - Mixed B | 41 (1 period) |
North Lakes - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) |
7:00PM QIA Strathpine Cauldron | |
Strathpine - Mixed B | 34 (2 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 43 (2 periods) |
7:00PM AIS Wynnum Eborn | |
Wynnum - Mixed B | 34 (3 periods) |
Browns Plains - Mixed B | 35 (1 period) |
Saturday 20 Apr 2024 | |||||
7:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 59 (4 periods) - 37 (0 periods) | Victoria Point - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | QIA Browns Plains | Browns Plains - Mixed B | 39 (0 periods) - 45 (4 periods) | North Lakes - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | Ipswich Indoor Sports Centre | Ipswich - Mixed B | 69 (4 periods) - 48 (0 periods) | Wynnum - Mixed B |
Saturday 20 April 2024 | |
7:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 59 (4 periods) |
Victoria Point - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) |
7:00PM QIA Browns Plains Court 2 | |
Browns Plains - Mixed B | 39 (0 periods) |
North Lakes - Mixed B | 45 (4 periods) |
7:00PM Ipswich Indoor Sports Centre Oval | |
Ipswich - Mixed B | 69 (4 periods) |
Wynnum - Mixed B | 48 (0 periods) |
Saturday 27 Apr 2024 | |||||
7:00PM | Ipswich Indoor Sports Centre | Ipswich - Mixed B | 46 (3 periods) - 37 (1 period) | Victoria Point - Mixed B |
Saturday 27 April 2024 | |
7:00PM Ipswich Indoor Sports Centre WACA | |
Ipswich - Mixed B | 46 (3 periods) |
Victoria Point - Mixed B | 37 (1 period) |
Saturday 11 May 2024 | |||||
7:00PM | Northside Indoor Sports | North Lakes - Mixed B | 43 (4 periods) - 38 (0 periods) | Wynnum - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | QIA Browns Plains | Browns Plains - Mixed B | 31 (0 periods) - 59 (4 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
7:00PM | QIA Strathpine | Strathpine - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) - 44 (4 periods) | Ipswich - Mixed B |
Saturday 11 May 2024 | |
7:00PM Northside Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
ROUND 6 | |
North Lakes - Mixed B | 43 (4 periods) |
Wynnum - Mixed B | 38 (0 periods) |
7:00PM QIA Browns Plains Court 2 | |
Browns Plains - Mixed B | 31 (0 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 59 (4 periods) |
7:00PM QIA Strathpine Cauldron | |
Strathpine - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) |
Ipswich - Mixed B | 44 (4 periods) |