Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| North Lakes - Mixed C | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 258 | 151 | 107 | 17 | 17 | 37 Points:
|
2
| Browns Plains - Mixed C | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 218 | 36 | 16 | 16 | 30 Points:
|
3
| Ipswich - Mixed C | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 241 | 174 | 67 | 15 | 15 | 29 Points:
|
4
| Gold Coast - Mixed C | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 232 | 194 | 38 | 13 | 13 | 29 Points:
|
5
| Strathpine - Mixed C | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 236 | -55 | 5 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
6
| Wynnum - Mixed C | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 230 | -78 | 4 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
7
| Victoria Point - Mixed C | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 272 | -115 | 2 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
Saturday 02 Mar 2024 | |||||
4:00PM | Northside Indoor Sports | North Lakes - Mixed C | 52 (4 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed C | |
4:00PM | QIA Strathpine | Strathpine - Mixed C | 40 (2 periods) - 44 (2 periods) | Browns Plains - Mixed C |
Saturday 02 March 2024 | |
4:00PM Northside Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
ROUND 1 | |
North Lakes - Mixed C | 52 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 27 (0 periods) |
4:00PM QIA Strathpine Bay 13 | |
Strathpine - Mixed C | 40 (2 periods) |
Browns Plains - Mixed C | 44 (2 periods) |
Saturday 09 Mar 2024 | |||||
4:05PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed C | 52 (3 periods) - 39 (1 period) | Ipswich - Mixed C | |
5:00PM | AIS Wynnum | Wynnum - Mixed C | 38 (2 periods) - 40 (2 periods) | Strathpine - Mixed C | |
7:00PM | AIS Victoria Point | Victoria Point - Mixed C | 33 (0 periods) - 53 (4 periods) | Browns Plains - Mixed C |
Saturday 09 March 2024 | |
4:05PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 52 (3 periods) |
Ipswich - Mixed C | 39 (1 period) |
5:00PM AIS Wynnum Zeller | |
Wynnum - Mixed C | 38 (2 periods) |
Strathpine - Mixed C | 40 (2 periods) |
7:00PM AIS Victoria Point Straddie | |
Victoria Point - Mixed C | 33 (0 periods) |
Browns Plains - Mixed C | 53 (4 periods) |
Saturday 16 Mar 2024 | |||||
4:00PM | QIA Browns Plains | Browns Plains - Mixed C | 37 (2 periods) - 37 (2 periods) | Ipswich - Mixed C | |
4:00PM | QIA Strathpine | Strathpine - Mixed C | 41 (1 period) - 50 (3 periods) | North Lakes - Mixed C | |
5:00PM | AIS Victoria Point | Victoria Point - Mixed C | 34 (2 periods) - 41 (2 periods) | Wynnum - Mixed C |
Saturday 16 March 2024 | |
4:00PM QIA Browns Plains Court 2 | |
Browns Plains - Mixed C | 37 (2 periods) |
Ipswich - Mixed C | 37 (2 periods) |
4:00PM QIA Strathpine Bay 13 | |
Strathpine - Mixed C | 41 (1 period) |
North Lakes - Mixed C | 50 (3 periods) |
5:00PM AIS Victoria Point Coochie | |
Victoria Point - Mixed C | 34 (2 periods) |
Wynnum - Mixed C | 41 (2 periods) |
Saturday 23 Mar 2024 | |||||
4:00PM | AIS Wynnum | Wynnum - Mixed C | 23 (0 periods) - 49 (4 periods) | Browns Plains - Mixed C | |
4:00PM | QIA Strathpine | Strathpine - Mixed C | 36 (0 periods) - 49 (4 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed C | |
5:00PM | AIS Victoria Point | Victoria Point - Mixed C | 25 (0 periods) - 64 (4 periods) | North Lakes - Mixed C |
Saturday 23 March 2024 | |
4:00PM AIS Wynnum Zeller | |
Wynnum - Mixed C | 23 (0 periods) |
Browns Plains - Mixed C | 49 (4 periods) |
4:00PM QIA Strathpine Bay 13 | |
Strathpine - Mixed C | 36 (0 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 49 (4 periods) |
5:00PM AIS Victoria Point Coochie | |
Victoria Point - Mixed C | 25 (0 periods) |
North Lakes - Mixed C | 64 (4 periods) |
Saturday 20 Apr 2024 | |||||
4:00PM | QIA Browns Plains | Browns Plains - Mixed C | 32 (2 periods) - 39 (2 periods) | North Lakes - Mixed C | |
4:00PM | Ipswich Indoor Sports Centre | Ipswich - Mixed C | 54 (4 periods) - 24 (0 periods) | Wynnum - Mixed C | |
6:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed C | 58 (4 periods) - 28 (0 periods) | Victoria Point - Mixed C |
Saturday 20 April 2024 | |
4:00PM QIA Browns Plains Court 2 | |
Browns Plains - Mixed C | 32 (2 periods) |
North Lakes - Mixed C | 39 (2 periods) |
4:00PM Ipswich Indoor Sports Centre Oval | |
Ipswich - Mixed C | 54 (4 periods) |
Wynnum - Mixed C | 24 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport ASHMORE TAVERN | |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 58 (4 periods) |
Victoria Point - Mixed C | 28 (0 periods) |
Saturday 27 Apr 2024 | |||||
5:00PM | Ipswich Indoor Sports Centre | Ipswich - Mixed C | 56 (4 periods) - 37 (0 periods) | Victoria Point - Mixed C |
Saturday 27 April 2024 | |
5:00PM Ipswich Indoor Sports Centre WACA | |
Ipswich - Mixed C | 56 (4 periods) |
Victoria Point - Mixed C | 37 (0 periods) |
Saturday 11 May 2024 | |||||
4:00PM | QIA Browns Plains | Browns Plains - Mixed C | 39 (2 periods) - 46 (2 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed C | |
4:00PM | QIA Strathpine | Strathpine - Mixed C | 24 (0 periods) - 55 (4 periods) | Ipswich - Mixed C | |
4:00PM | Northside Indoor Sports | North Lakes - Mixed C | 53 (4 periods) - 26 (0 periods) | Wynnum - Mixed C |
Saturday 11 May 2024 | |
4:00PM QIA Browns Plains Court 2 | |
Browns Plains - Mixed C | 39 (2 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed C | 46 (2 periods) |
4:00PM QIA Strathpine Bay 13 | |
Strathpine - Mixed C | 24 (0 periods) |
Ipswich - Mixed C | 55 (4 periods) |
4:00PM Northside Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
ROUND 6 | |
North Lakes - Mixed C | 53 (4 periods) |
Wynnum - Mixed C | 26 (0 periods) |