Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Brisbane West - Mixed B | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 891 | 539 | 352 | 59 | 59 | 119 Points:
|
2
| Springwood - Mixed B | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 776 | 651 | 125 | 44 | 44 | 92 Points:
|
3
| Albion - Mixed B | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 818 | 663 | 155 | 42 | 42 | 86 Points:
|
4
| Beenleigh - Mixed B | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 628 | 656 | -28 | 25 | 25 | 49 Points:
|
5
| Caboolture - Mixed B | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 567 | 666 | -99 | 21 | 21 | 41 Points:
|
6
| Arundel - Mixed B | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 607 | 698 | -91 | 18 | 18 | 38 Points:
|
7
| Gold Coast - Mixed B | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 510 | 715 | -205 | 13 | 13 | 21 Points:
|
8
| Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 554 | 763 | -209 | 8 | 12 | 20 Points:
|
Saturday 09 Feb 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 74 (4 periods) - 41 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 58 (4 periods) - 50 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) - 50 (4 periods) | Caboolture - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 51 (3 periods) - 44 (1 period) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 09 February 2019 | |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 74 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 41 (0 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Heals | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 58 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 50 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 50 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 51 (3 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 44 (1 period) |
Saturday 16 Feb 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 38 (0 periods) - 51 (4 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 39 (3 periods) - 34 (1 period) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 47 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Caboolture - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 36 (0 periods) - 55 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 16 February 2019 | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 38 (0 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 51 (4 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 39 (3 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 34 (1 period) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 47 (4 periods) |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 36 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 55 (4 periods) |
Saturday 23 Feb 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - Mixed B | 31 (0 periods) - 57 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B |
Saturday 23 February 2019 | |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Cobra Crease | |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 31 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 57 (4 periods) |
Saturday 02 Mar 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 49 (3 periods) - 42 (1 period) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - Mixed B | 43 (1 period) - 47 (3 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 61 (4 periods) - 46 (0 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 54 (4 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B |
Saturday 02 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 49 (3 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 42 (1 period) |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Cobra Crease | |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 43 (1 period) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 61 (4 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 46 (0 periods) |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Field | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 54 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 27 (0 periods) |
Saturday 09 Mar 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 36 (0 periods) - 64 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 40 (0 periods) - 47 (4 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - Mixed B | 52 (2 periods) - 50 (2 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 32 (0 periods) - 80 (4 periods) | Albion - Mixed B |
Saturday 09 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 36 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 64 (4 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 40 (0 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 47 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Cobra Crease | |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 52 (2 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 50 (2 periods) |
6:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 32 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 80 (4 periods) |
Saturday 16 Mar 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) - 31 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B |
Saturday 16 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 31 (0 periods) |
Saturday 23 Mar 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - Mixed B | 46 (3 periods) - 37 (1 period) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 47 (0 periods) - 30 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 49 (2 periods) - 51 (2 periods) | Albion - Mixed B |
Saturday 23 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Cobra Crease | |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 46 (3 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 37 (1 period) |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 47 (0 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 30 (0 periods) |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Wood | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 49 (2 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 51 (2 periods) |
Saturday 30 Mar 2019 | |||||
6:00AM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) - 40 (1 period) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 47 (1 period) - 59 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 47 (4 periods) - 24 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B |
Saturday 30 March 2019 | |
6:00AM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 47 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 59 (3 periods) |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Field | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 47 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 24 (0 periods) |
Saturday 06 Apr 2019 | |||||
6:00AM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (0 periods) - 56 (4 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 35 (1 period) - 54 (3 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 53 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Caboolture - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) - 26 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B |
Saturday 06 April 2019 | |
6:00AM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (0 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 56 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 35 (1 period) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 54 (3 periods) |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Field | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 53 (4 periods) |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 26 (0 periods) |
Saturday 13 Apr 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - Mixed B | 55 (4 periods) - 35 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 39 (0 periods) - 56 (4 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 33 (0 periods) - 49 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
6:10PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 54 (4 periods) - 41 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B |
Saturday 13 April 2019 | |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Cobra Crease | |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 55 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 39 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 56 (4 periods) |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Field | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 33 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 49 (4 periods) |
6:10PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 54 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 41 (0 periods) |
Saturday 18 May 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) - 55 (4 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 34 (2 periods) - 43 (2 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 46 (4 periods) - 36 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 68 (4 periods) - 35 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B |
Saturday 18 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Cobra Crease | |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) |
Albion - Mixed B | 55 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 34 (2 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 43 (2 periods) |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Field | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 46 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 36 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 68 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 35 (0 periods) |
Saturday 25 May 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) - 29 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 43 (2 periods) - 49 (2 periods) | Caboolture - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) - 65 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 37 (1 period) - 52 (3 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 25 May 2019 | |
6:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport SPLATT SPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 63 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 29 (0 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 43 (2 periods) |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 49 (2 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 65 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 37 (1 period) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 52 (3 periods) |
Saturday 01 Jun 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - Mixed B | 44 (3 periods) - 40 (1 period) | Beenleigh - Mixed B |
Saturday 01 June 2019 | |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Field | |
Springwood - Mixed B | 44 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) |
Saturday 08 Jun 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 49 (3 periods) - 40 (1 period) | Caboolture - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 62 (4 periods) - 41 (0 periods) | Arundel - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 57 (4 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B |
Saturday 08 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 49 (3 periods) |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 62 (4 periods) |
Arundel - Mixed B | 41 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 57 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) |
Saturday 15 Jun 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 47 (2 periods) - 35 (2 periods) | Caboolture - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) - 56 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 50 (1 period) - 52 (3 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) - 40 (1 period) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B |
Saturday 15 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 47 (2 periods) |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 35 (2 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 56 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 50 (1 period) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 52 (3 periods) |
6:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 47 (3 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 40 (1 period) |
Saturday 29 Jun 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 66 (4 periods) - 27 (0 periods) | Caboolture - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 67 (4 periods) - 41 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 51 (3 periods) - 41 (1 period) | Beenleigh - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - Mixed B | 35 (1 period) - 61 (3 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 29 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 66 (4 periods) |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 27 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 67 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 41 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 51 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 41 (1 period) |
6:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 35 (1 period) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 61 (3 periods) |
Saturday 06 Jul 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - Mixed B | 34 (2 periods) - 45 (2 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - Mixed B | 65 (4 periods) - 32 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - Mixed B | 50 (1 period) - 60 (3 periods) | Albion - Mixed B | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 64 (4 periods) - 30 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - Mixed B |
Saturday 06 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture The Carpet | |
Caboolture - Mixed B | 34 (2 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 45 (2 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Booth | |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 65 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - Mixed B | 32 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - Mixed B | 50 (1 period) |
Albion - Mixed B | 60 (3 periods) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 64 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - Mixed B | 30 (0 periods) |
Saturday 13 Jul 2019 | |||||
4:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 58 (0 periods) - 34 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B | |
4:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - Mixed B | 47 (0 periods) - 37 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - Mixed B |
Saturday 13 July 2019 | |
4:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 1 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 58 (0 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 34 (0 periods) |
4:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 2 | |
Albion - Mixed B | 47 (0 periods) |
Beenleigh - Mixed B | 37 (0 periods) |
Saturday 20 Jul 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Albion - Mixed B | 49 (2 periods) - 55 (3 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 20 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Albion - Mixed B | 49 (2 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 55 (3 periods) |
Saturday 27 Jul 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - Mixed B | 56 (5 periods) - 43 (0 periods) | Springwood - Mixed B |
Saturday 27 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - Mixed B | 56 (5 periods) |
Springwood - Mixed B | 43 (0 periods) |