Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Periods | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| Springwood - 16's Ladies | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 848 | 583 | 265 | 48 | 48 | 104 Points:
|
2
| Arundel - 16's Ladies | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 724 | 562 | 162 | 42 | 42 | 86 Points:
|
3
| Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 703 | 614 | 89 | 38 | 38 | 74 Points:
|
4
| Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 685 | 674 | 11 | 32 | 32 | 60 Points:
|
5
| Caboolture - 16's | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 607 | 642 | -35 | 29 | 29 | 55 Points:
|
6
| Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 485 | 667 | -182 | 16 | 16 | 28 Points:
|
7
| Albion - 16's Ladies | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 497 | 591 | -94 | 15 | 15 | 25 Points:
|
8
| Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 573 | 789 | -216 | 9 | 13 | 25 Points:
|
Saturday 09 Feb 2019 | |||||
4:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 48 (1 period) - 48 (3 periods) | Caboolture - 16's | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 35 (2 periods) - 43 (2 periods) | Springwood - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - 16's Ladies | 44 (2 periods) - 45 (2 periods) | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | |
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 33 (2 periods) - 37 (2 periods) | Arundel - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 09 February 2019 | |
4:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 48 (1 period) |
Caboolture - 16's | 48 (3 periods) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 35 (2 periods) |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 43 (2 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 44 (2 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 45 (2 periods) |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Wilson | |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 33 (2 periods) |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 37 (2 periods) |
Saturday 16 Feb 2019 | |||||
4:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 52 (3 periods) - 41 (1 period) | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | |
4:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 33 (0 periods) - 50 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - 16's Ladies | 33 (2 periods) - 34 (2 periods) | Caboolture - 16's | |
8:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - 16's Ladies | 41 (0 periods) - 57 (4 periods) | Springwood - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 16 February 2019 | |
4:00PM AIS Beenleigh Wilson | |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 52 (3 periods) |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 41 (1 period) |
4:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 33 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 50 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 33 (2 periods) |
Caboolture - 16's | 34 (2 periods) |
8:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 41 (0 periods) |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 57 (4 periods) |
Saturday 23 Feb 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - 16's | 42 (1 period) - 50 (3 periods) | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 23 February 2019 | |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Marty's Mat | |
Caboolture - 16's | 42 (1 period) |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 50 (3 periods) |
Saturday 02 Mar 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - 16's Ladies | 52 (3 periods) - 41 (1 period) | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 54 (4 periods) - 22 (0 periods) | Albion - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - 16's | 35 (1 period) - 63 (3 periods) | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | |
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - 16's Ladies | 67 (4 periods) - 33 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 02 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 52 (3 periods) |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 41 (1 period) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 54 (4 periods) |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 22 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Marty's Mat | |
Caboolture - 16's | 35 (1 period) |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 63 (3 periods) |
8:00PM QIA Springwood Wood | |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 67 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 33 (0 periods) |
Saturday 09 Mar 2019 | |||||
4:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 48 (2 periods) - 48 (2 periods) | Albion - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - 16's Ladies | 52 (2 periods) - 46 (2 periods) | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 37 (1 period) - 64 (3 periods) | Springwood - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - 16's | 51 (4 periods) - 33 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 09 March 2019 | |
4:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 48 (2 periods) |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 48 (2 periods) |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 52 (2 periods) |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 46 (2 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 37 (1 period) |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 64 (3 periods) |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Marty's Mat | |
Caboolture - 16's | 51 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 33 (0 periods) |
Saturday 16 Mar 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 54 (4 periods) - 35 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 16 March 2019 | |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 54 (4 periods) |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 35 (0 periods) |
Saturday 23 Mar 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - 16's Ladies | 45 (4 periods) - 29 (0 periods) | Albion - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - 16's | 40 (1 period) - 47 (3 periods) | Arundel - 16's Ladies | |
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 30 (0 periods) - 46 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies |
Saturday 23 March 2019 | |
6:00PM QIA Springwood O’Riley | |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 45 (4 periods) |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 29 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Dorothy's Deck | |
Caboolture - 16's | 40 (1 period) |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 47 (3 periods) |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 30 (0 periods) |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 46 (0 periods) |
Saturday 30 Mar 2019 | |||||
5:00AM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Arundel - 16's Ladies | 58 (4 periods) - 38 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - 16's Ladies | 71 (4 periods) - 33 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 44 (4 periods) - 28 (0 periods) | Albion - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 30 March 2019 | |
5:00AM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 58 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 38 (0 periods) |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Wood | |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 71 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 33 (0 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 44 (4 periods) |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 28 (0 periods) |
Saturday 06 Apr 2019 | |||||
5:00AM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 52 (3 periods) - 53 (1 period) | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | |
4:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 37 (0 periods) - 57 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - 16's Ladies | 56 (4 periods) - 29 (0 periods) | Caboolture - 16's | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - 16's Ladies | 29 (0 periods) - 59 (4 periods) | Arundel - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 06 April 2019 | |
5:00AM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 1 | |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 52 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 53 (1 period) |
4:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 37 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 57 (4 periods) |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Wood | |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 56 (4 periods) |
Caboolture - 16's | 29 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 29 (0 periods) |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 59 (4 periods) |
Saturday 13 Apr 2019 | |||||
5:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 48 (4 periods) - 28 (0 periods) | Albion - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - 16's Ladies | 57 (4 periods) - 45 (0 periods) | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - 16's | 53 (3 periods) - 42 (1 period) | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | |
6:10PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - 16's Ladies | 70 (3 periods) - 46 (1 period) | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 13 April 2019 | |
5:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 48 (4 periods) |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 28 (0 periods) |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 57 (4 periods) |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 45 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Marty's Mat | |
Caboolture - 16's | 53 (3 periods) |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 42 (1 period) |
6:10PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 70 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 46 (1 period) |
Saturday 18 May 2019 | |||||
4:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 50 (0 periods) - 62 (4 periods) | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 50 (4 periods) - 41 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - 16's | 59 (4 periods) - 32 (0 periods) | Albion - 16's Ladies | |
8:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - 16's Ladies | 49 (1 period) - 46 (3 periods) | Arundel - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 18 May 2019 | |
4:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 50 (0 periods) |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 62 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 50 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 41 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Marty's Mat | |
Caboolture - 16's | 59 (4 periods) |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 32 (0 periods) |
8:00PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 49 (1 period) |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 46 (3 periods) |
Saturday 25 May 2019 | |||||
4:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 35 (0 periods) - 59 (4 periods) | Arundel - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 51 (2 periods) - 52 (2 periods) | Caboolture - 16's | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - 16's Ladies | 37 (0 periods) - 41 (4 periods) | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | |
7:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 36 (1 period) - 52 (3 periods) | Springwood - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 25 May 2019 | |
4:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 35 (0 periods) |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 59 (4 periods) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 51 (2 periods) |
Caboolture - 16's | 52 (2 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 37 (0 periods) |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 41 (4 periods) |
7:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 36 (1 period) |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 52 (3 periods) |
Saturday 01 Jun 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | QIA Springwood | Springwood - 16's Ladies | 61 (3 periods) - 55 (1 period) | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 01 June 2019 | |
6:00PM QIA Springwood Tairea | |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 61 (3 periods) |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 55 (1 period) |
Saturday 08 Jun 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 47 (1 period) - 59 (3 periods) | Arundel - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - 16's Ladies | 57 (4 periods) - 37 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | |
8:00PM | Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 42 (3 periods) - 32 (1 period) | Caboolture - 16's |
Saturday 08 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 47 (1 period) |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 59 (3 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 57 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 37 (0 periods) |
8:00PM Bracken Ridge Indoor Sports Court 2 | |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 42 (3 periods) |
Caboolture - 16's | 32 (1 period) |
Saturday 15 Jun 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - 16's Ladies | 68 (3 periods) - 45 (1 period) | Caboolture - 16's | |
6:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 64 (4 periods) - 43 (0 periods) | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - 16's Ladies | 40 (1 period) - 61 (3 periods) | Springwood - 16's Ladies | |
7:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 62 (3 periods) - 37 (1 period) | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 15 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 68 (3 periods) |
Caboolture - 16's | 45 (1 period) |
6:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 64 (4 periods) |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 43 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 40 (1 period) |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 61 (3 periods) |
7:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 62 (3 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 37 (1 period) |
Saturday 29 Jun 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - 16's Ladies | 30 (4 periods) - -30 (0 periods) | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Albion - 16's Ladies | 40 (0 periods) - 46 (4 periods) | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 41 (2 periods) - 40 (2 periods) | Caboolture - 16's | |
8:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 31 (0 periods) - 73 (4 periods) | Springwood - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 29 June 2019 | |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 3 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 30 (4 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | -30 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 40 (0 periods) |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 46 (4 periods) |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 4 | |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 41 (2 periods) |
Caboolture - 16's | 40 (2 periods) |
8:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport ASHMORE TAVERN | |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 31 (0 periods) |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 73 (4 periods) |
Saturday 06 Jul 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 90 (4 periods) - 22 (0 periods) | Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | |
6:00PM | Action Indoor Sports Caboolture | Caboolture - 16's | 47 (4 periods) - 36 (0 periods) | Springwood - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Arundel Indoor Sports | Arundel - 16's Ladies | -30 (0 periods) - 30 (4 periods) | Albion - 16's Ladies | |
8:00PM | AIS Beenleigh | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 44 (2 periods) - 47 (2 periods) | Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 06 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 90 (4 periods) |
Gold Coast - 16 Ladies | 22 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Action Indoor Sports Caboolture Marty's Mat | |
Caboolture - 16's | 47 (4 periods) |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 36 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Arundel Indoor Sports Court 4 | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | -30 (0 periods) |
Albion - 16's Ladies | 30 (4 periods) |
8:00PM AIS Beenleigh Kasper | |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 44 (2 periods) |
Bracken Ridge - 16's Ladies | 47 (2 periods) |
Saturday 13 Jul 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Springwood - 16's Ladies | 57 (0 periods) - 47 (0 periods) | Arundel - 16's Ladies | |
6:00PM | Albion Indoor Sports Centre | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 44 (0 periods) - 41 (0 periods) | Beenleigh - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 13 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 5 | |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 57 (0 periods) |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 47 (0 periods) |
6:00PM Albion Indoor Sports Centre Court 6 | |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 44 (0 periods) |
Beenleigh - 16's Ladies | 41 (0 periods) |
Saturday 20 Jul 2019 | |||||
3:00PM | Gold Coast Indoor Sport | Arundel - 16's Ladies | 30 (4 periods) - 0 (0 periods) | Brisbane West - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 20 July 2019 | |
3:00PM Gold Coast Indoor Sport TOPSPORT | |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 30 (4 periods) |
Brisbane West - 16's Ladies | 0 (0 periods) |
Saturday 27 Jul 2019 | |||||
6:00PM | Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre | Springwood - 16's Ladies | 56 (5 periods) - 46 (0 periods) | Arundel - 16's Ladies |
Saturday 27 July 2019 | |
6:00PM Brisbane West Indoor Sports Centre Court 3 | |
Springwood - 16's Ladies | 56 (5 periods) |
Arundel - 16's Ladies | 46 (0 periods) |