Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 140 | 59 | 0 | 16 Points:
|
2
| West Bne - O/30 Mixed | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 156 | 21 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
3
| South Bne - O/30 Mixed | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 165 | -12 | 0 | 8 Points:
|
4
| Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 170 | -23 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
5
| Gold Coast - 35 Mixed | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 174 | -45 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
Saturday 08 May 2021 | ||||
9:50AM | Gold Coast - 35 Mixed | South Bne - O/30 Mixed | ||
9:50AM | Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | West Bne - O/30 Mixed | ||
12:20PM | Gold Coast - 35 Mixed | Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | ||
12:20PM | Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | South Bne - O/30 Mixed | ||
2:50PM | Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | ||
2:50PM | West Bne - O/30 Mixed | Gold Coast - 35 Mixed |
Saturday 08 May 2021 | |
9:50AM Tairea | |
Gold Coast - 35 Mixed | |
South Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
9:50AM Field | |
Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | |
West Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
12:20PM O’Riley | |
Gold Coast - 35 Mixed | |
Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | |
12:20PM Wood | |
Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
South Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
2:50PM Tairea | |
Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | |
Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
2:50PM O’Riley | |
West Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
Gold Coast - 35 Mixed | |
Sunday 09 May 2021 | ||||
10:10AM | Gold Coast - 35 Mixed | Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | ||
10:10AM | West Bne - O/30 Mixed | South Bne - O/30 Mixed | ||
11:50AM | Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | West Bne - O/30 Mixed | ||
11:50AM | South Bne - O/30 Mixed | Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | ||
O/30 Mixed Semi A | ||||
1:35PM | Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | ||
O/30 Mixed Semi B | ||||
1:35PM | West Bne - O/30 Mixed | South Bne - O/30 Mixed | ||
O/30 Mixed Grand Final | ||||
3:25PM | Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | West Bne - O/30 Mixed |
Sunday 09 May 2021 | |
10:10AM O’Riley | |
Gold Coast - 35 Mixed | |
Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
10:10AM Wood | |
West Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
South Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
11:50AM Field | |
Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
West Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
11:50AM Wood | |
South Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | |
1:35PM Tairea | |
O/30 Mixed Semi A | |
Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
Wide Bay - O/30 Mixed | |
1:35PM O’Riley | |
O/30 Mixed Semi B | |
West Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
South Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
3:25PM Tairea | |
O/30 Mixed Grand Final | |
Central Bne - O/30 Mixed | |
West Bne - O/30 Mixed | |