Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Venomz BP | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 300 | 62 | 238 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
2
| Theta Wolfpack SW | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 99 | 48 | 0 | 26 Points:
|
3
| Allstars AL | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 115 | 44 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
4
| Terminators WC | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 154 | -37 | 0 | 18 Points:
|
5
| Moovers GC | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 183 | -51 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Seagulls WN | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 188 | -97 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
7
| Rubies Northside BR | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 221 | -145 | 0 | 0 |
Saturday 18 Sep 2021 | ||||
2:00PM | Seagulls WN | Venomz BP | ||
2:00PM | Moovers GC | Theta Wolfpack SW | ||
2:00PM | Rubies Northside BR | Terminators WC | ||
3:00PM | Terminators WC | Seagulls WN | ||
3:00PM | Venomz BP | Moovers GC | ||
3:00PM | Allstars AL | Rubies Northside BR | ||
4:00PM | Theta Wolfpack SW | Allstars AL | ||
4:00PM | Moovers GC | Terminators WC | ||
4:00PM | Seagulls WN | Rubies Northside BR | ||
5:00PM | Rubies Northside BR | Moovers GC | ||
5:00PM | Allstars AL | Seagulls WN | ||
5:00PM | Venomz BP | Theta Wolfpack SW |
Saturday 18 September 2021 | |
2:00PM MCG | |
Seagulls WN | |
Venomz BP | |
2:00PM Lords | |
Moovers GC | |
Theta Wolfpack SW | |
2:00PM Oval | |
Rubies Northside BR | |
Terminators WC | |
3:00PM Gabba | |
Terminators WC | |
Seagulls WN | |
3:00PM WACA | |
Venomz BP | |
Moovers GC | |
3:00PM SCG | |
Allstars AL | |
Rubies Northside BR | |
4:00PM MCG | |
Theta Wolfpack SW | |
Allstars AL | |
4:00PM Lords | |
Moovers GC | |
Terminators WC | |
4:00PM Oval | |
Seagulls WN | |
Rubies Northside BR | |
5:00PM Gabba | |
Rubies Northside BR | |
Moovers GC | |
5:00PM WACA | |
Allstars AL | |
Seagulls WN | |
5:00PM SCG | |
Venomz BP | |
Theta Wolfpack SW | |
Sunday 19 Sep 2021 | ||||
2:00PM | Moovers GC | Seagulls WN | ||
2:00PM | Venomz BP | Allstars AL | ||
2:00PM | Theta Wolfpack SW | Terminators WC | ||
3:00PM | Terminators WC | Venomz BP | ||
3:00PM | Rubies Northside BR | Theta Wolfpack SW | ||
3:00PM | Allstars AL | Moovers GC | ||
4:00PM | Terminators WC | Allstars AL | ||
4:00PM | Venomz BP | Rubies Northside BR | ||
4:00PM | Theta Wolfpack SW | Seagulls WN |
Sunday 19 September 2021 | |
2:00PM MCG | |
Moovers GC | |
Seagulls WN | |
2:00PM Lords | |
Venomz BP | |
Allstars AL | |
2:00PM Oval | |
Theta Wolfpack SW | |
Terminators WC | |
3:00PM Gabba | |
Terminators WC | |
Venomz BP | |
3:00PM WACA | |
Rubies Northside BR | |
Theta Wolfpack SW | |
3:00PM SCG | |
Allstars AL | |
Moovers GC | |
4:00PM MCG | |
Terminators WC | |
Allstars AL | |
4:00PM Lords | |
Venomz BP | |
Rubies Northside BR | |
4:00PM Oval | |
Theta Wolfpack SW | |
Seagulls WN | |
Monday 20 Sep 2021 | ||||
2:00PM | Seagulls WN | Venomz BP | ||
2:00PM | Moovers GC | Theta Wolfpack SW | ||
2:00PM | Rubies Northside BR | Terminators WC | ||
3:00PM | Terminators WC | Seagulls WN | ||
3:00PM | Venomz BP | Moovers GC | ||
3:00PM | Allstars AL | Rubies Northside BR | ||
4:00PM | Theta Wolfpack SW | Allstars AL | ||
4:00PM | Moovers GC | Terminators WC | ||
4:00PM | Seagulls WN | Rubies Northside BR |
Monday 20 September 2021 | |
2:00PM Gabba | |
Seagulls WN | |
Venomz BP | |
2:00PM WACA | |
Moovers GC | |
Theta Wolfpack SW | |
2:00PM SCG | |
Rubies Northside BR | |
Terminators WC | |
3:00PM MCG | |
Terminators WC | |
Seagulls WN | |
3:00PM Lords | |
Venomz BP | |
Moovers GC | |
3:00PM Oval | |
Allstars AL | |
Rubies Northside BR | |
4:00PM Gabba | |
Theta Wolfpack SW | |
Allstars AL | |
4:00PM WACA | |
Moovers GC | |
Terminators WC | |
4:00PM SCG | |
Seagulls WN | |
Rubies Northside BR | |
Tuesday 21 Sep 2021 | ||||
14's Play Off 3rd v 3rd | ||||
10:30AM | Black Murri T's IP | Allstars AL | ||
14's Play Off 4th v 4th | ||||
10:30AM | MagiCools BL | Terminators WC | ||
14's Play Off 5th v 5th | ||||
10:30AM | Wolfpack Delta SW | Moovers GC | ||
14's Play Off 6th v 6th | ||||
10:30AM | Orange Murri T's IP | Seagulls WN | ||
14's Semi A | ||||
11:15AM | Alpha Wolfpack SW | Theta Wolfpack SW | ||
14's Semi B | ||||
11:15AM | Venomz BP | Cyclones GC | ||
14 Girls Grand Final | ||||
12:45PM | Alpha Wolfpack SW | Venomz BP |
Tuesday 21 September 2021 | |
10:30AM Gabba | |
14's Play Off 3rd v 3rd | |
Black Murri T's IP | |
Allstars AL | |
10:30AM WACA | |
14's Play Off 4th v 4th | |
MagiCools BL | |
Terminators WC | |
10:30AM SCG | |
14's Play Off 5th v 5th | |
Wolfpack Delta SW | |
Moovers GC | |
10:30AM MCG | |
14's Play Off 6th v 6th | |
Orange Murri T's IP | |
Seagulls WN | |
11:15AM Gabba | |
14's Semi A | |
Alpha Wolfpack SW | |
Theta Wolfpack SW | |
11:15AM SCG | |
14's Semi B | |
Venomz BP | |
Cyclones GC | |
12:45PM Gabba | |
14 Girls Grand Final | |
Alpha Wolfpack SW | |
Venomz BP | |